Tab Content
More Activity

9 Visitor Messages

  1. View Conversation
    Is the Prime time league full?
  2. View Conversation
    Is this what you mean by chat? Or is it somewhere else?
  3. View Conversation
    any free teams that can take over?
  4. Hi there! my name is Dean Campbell and i would like to take over the Los Alamos Radiation
  5. i was woken up absurdly early by all the kids....so here I am
  6. View Conversation
    Really dude??? ON already, and you are away with your family!!! Nice!!!
  7. View Conversation
    I PM'd the Commish in Simusports, hasn't gotten back to me yet
  8. View Conversation
    whoa my team in LoL is rough...Sorry you are out...
  9. View Conversation
    YO!!! Im in!!!
Showing Visitor Messages 1 to 9 of 9
About smittias

Basic Information

About smittias
Location:
Bay Area, CA

Signature


817 Private/Premier seasons
520 playoffs (63.7%)
1st:323
2nd:197
3rd:140
4th:95
5th:44
6th:18

100 Win seasons: 132
100 Loss seasons: 1

DCS:282-237
LCS:150-132
WS:82-68
GOAT:Louisville Lips 1981,1983,1984,1987,1988,1989
Moneyball:Brunei Sultans 2030,2031,2047,2052,2053,2078,2079,2081,2084,2085
Justice:Lawrence Woodsmen 2020,2027,2053,2056,2057,2066,2069,2071
ReMake:Pittsburgh Pirates 2055,2056,2062,2076,2078
Psi Phi:Rockville Genomes 2020,2022,2039,2040,2041
TDD:Factorville Bogos 2023,2029,2031,2035,2036,2053
LoL:Pencey Gentlemen 2000,2023,2040,2047,2048,2049,2051,2070,2071
LoC:SF Giants 1989,1990,1991,1993,1994,1995,1999,2025,2045.2048, 2050,2065,2066,2068
LEG:Barren Virgins 2044 *NEW*

Beta(retired):Rooklyn Horde 2027,2031,2042,2044,2057,2058,2059,2060
NAL(retired):Pittsburg Stogies 1997,2024,2040
ASG(retired):Milwaukee Brew Crew 2021,2023,2025,2026
TBE(retired):West Indies Rum Runners 1985,1999
Simusports(retired):Factorville Satchels 2017

Statistics


Total Posts
Total Posts
19,101
Posts Per Day
4.02
Visitor Messages
Total Messages
9
Most Recent Message
July 8, 2017 04:10 PM
General Information
Last Activity
Today 05:02 PM
Join Date
August 15, 2004
Referrals
14

20 Friends

  1. arlynjj arlynjj is offline

    Senior Member

    arlynjj
  2. badseed57 badseed57 is offline

    Senior Member

    badseed57
  3. BentonTim BentonTim is offline

    Senior Member

    BentonTim
  4. big boss big boss is offline

    Senior Member

    big boss
  5. Boicey Boicey is offline

    Senior Member

    • Send a message via AIM to Boicey
    Boicey
  6. Burgher Burgher is offline

    Member

    Burgher
  7. combolock combolock is offline

    Senior Member

    combolock
  8. D Man D Man is offline

    Senior Member

    D Man
  9. dabklynkid dabklynkid is offline

    Senior Member

    • Send a message via MSN to dabklynkid
    • Send a message via AIM to dabklynkid
    • Send a message via Yahoo to dabklynkid
    dabklynkid
  10. hckydude hckydude is offline

    Senior Member

    hckydude
Showing Friends 1 to 10 of 20
Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast