Tab Content
More Activity

8 Visitor Messages

  1. View Conversation
    Is this what you mean by chat? Or is it somewhere else?
  2. View Conversation
    any free teams that can take over?
  3. Hi there! my name is Dean Campbell and i would like to take over the Los Alamos Radiation
  4. i was woken up absurdly early by all the kids....so here I am
  5. View Conversation
    Really dude??? ON already, and you are away with your family!!! Nice!!!
  6. View Conversation
    I PM'd the Commish in Simusports, hasn't gotten back to me yet
  7. View Conversation
    whoa my team in LoL is rough...Sorry you are out...
  8. View Conversation
    YO!!! Im in!!!
Showing Visitor Messages 1 to 8 of 8
About smittias

Basic Information

About smittias
Location:
Bay Area, CA

Signature


788 Private/Premier seasons
502 playoffs (63.7%)
1st:313
2nd:189
3rd:133
4th:93
5th:43
6th:17

100 Win seasons: 128
100 Loss seasons: 1

DCS:277-225
LCS:147-130
WS:80-67
GOAT:Louisville Lips 1981,1983,1984,1987,1988,1989
Moneyball:Brunei Sultans 2030,2031,2047,2052,2053,2078,2079,2081,2084,2085
Justice:Lawrence Woodsmen 2020,2027,2053,2056,2057,2066,2069,2071
ReMake:Pittsburgh Pirates 2055,2056,2062,2076,2078
Psi Phi:Rockville Genomes 2020,2022,2039,2040,2041
TDD:Factorville Bogos 2023,2029,2031,2035,2036,2053
LoL:Pencey Gentlemen 2000,2023,2040,2047,2048,2049,2051,2070,2071
LoC:SF Giants 1989,1990,1991,1993,1994,1995,1999,2025,2045.2048, 2050,2065,2066*NEW*
Beta(retired):Rooklyn Horde 2027,2031,2042,2044,2057,2058,2059,2060
NAL(retired):Pittsburg Stogies 1997,2024,2040
ASG(retired):Milwaukee Brew Crew 2021,2023,2025,2026
TBE(retired):West Indies Rum Runners 1985,1999
Simusports(retired):Factorville Satchels 2017

Statistics


Total Posts
Total Posts
18,165
Posts Per Day
3.91
Visitor Messages
Total Messages
8
Most Recent Message
January 29, 2017 05:22 PM
General Information
Last Activity
Today 01:39 PM
Join Date
August 15, 2004
Referrals
11

19 Friends

  1. kidpreacher kidpreacher is offline

    Senior Member

    kidpreacher
  2. Matthaios Matthaios is offline

    Senior Member

    Matthaios
  3. Phoneyjoker89 Phoneyjoker89 is offline

    Senior Member

    • Send a message via MSN to Phoneyjoker89
    • Send a message via AIM to Phoneyjoker89
    Phoneyjoker89
  4. Sabrwulf_1 Sabrwulf_1 is offline

    Senior Member

    Sabrwulf_1
  5. SithLord SithLord is offline

    Senior Member

    SithLord
  6. smartbenny24 smartbenny24 is offline

    Senior Member

    • Send a message via AIM to smartbenny24
    smartbenny24
  7. Superstar Superstar is offline

    Senior Member

    Superstar
  8. The B Man The B Man is offline

    Senior Member

    The B Man
  9. YooCanFly YooCanFly is offline

    Senior Member

    YooCanFly
Showing Friends 11 to 19 of 19
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
The Biggest Forums - The Largest, Biggest, Most Popular Forums on the Internet